Headlands Management & Sonoma Horse Park

Select Show 

 
Print

Results for HMI August Classic 2020

.90m Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion HIJINX LEXI PANDELL
Res. Champion DEBONAIRE CHRISTINE EFFERT
Res. Champion LOVERBOY KATERINA MILHAUSEN
View Division Results
1.10m Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion MARQUIS ANTONIO CASTELLANOS
Res. Champion MR. EARL EMILIE BELL
Res. Champion BIJOUX EMILIE BELL
View Division Results
1.20m Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion LOLITA ELLIANA ARAUJO
Res. Champion CATWALK KENDAL BANKS
View Division Results
1.30m Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion VALIANT CAROL WRIGHT
Res. Champion STRATOS ALEX VOLPI
Res. Champion CALVIN JORDAN APPEL
View Division Results
Adult Amateur Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion ANTON MAY SETO
Res. Champion U RASCAL ANNEKE POWER
Res. Champion COPY CAT JESSIE WHITE
Res. Champion ALSTROEMERIA JENNIFER EGER
View Division Results
Amateur Equitation 18 - 35
  Horse Rider
Champion COPACABANA HANNAH SCHEUER , CORENE SMITH
Res. Champion CARUSO DE NAMOISY MARY ROBBINS
View Division Results
Amateur Equitation 36 & Over
  Horse Rider
Champion MIGHTY QUEN LAUREN MORLOCK
Res. Champion JUBAL DANAE EVRIGENIS
View Division Results
Amateur Modified Hunters
  Horse Rider
Champion POTUS DEMETRA EVRIGENIS
Res. Champion VERSAILLES EMMA TOWNSEND
View Division Results
Beginning Equitation 17 & Under
  Horse Rider
Champion GC COLTON KARLY MEYER , LAUREN SHEPHERD
Res. Champion MISS PENNY LANE EMMA LANCASTER
View Division Results
Children's Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion CORA 553 JULIETTE VOGEL
Res. Champion MR. EARL EMILIE BELL
View Division Results
Five Year Old Jumper
  Horse Rider
Champion PROSCIUTTO PR JAN HUMPHREY
Res. Champion VALERINA MANDY PORTER
View Division Results
Green Hunters 3'
  Horse Rider
Champion JAMAICA BAY LAUREN SHEPHERD
Res. Champion GLOW UP SAMANTHA LUBRANT
View Division Results
Green Hunters 3'3
  Horse Rider
Champion ANDANTE LEAH MATANKY
Res. Champion COPACABANA HANNAH SCHEUER , CORENE SMITH
View Division Results
Green Hunters 3'6/3'9
  Horse Rider
Champion GOLD COAST MIMI HARWELL , ALEXA COLLINS
Res. Champion AMARA Z MIMI HARWELL
View Division Results
Junior Equitation 14 & Under
  Horse Rider
Champion VALIUM DE MARS EMILIE BELL
Res. Champion CAMILLO MIKA CLEAR
Res. Champion LIMONCELLO AVERY GLYNN
View Division Results
Junior Equitation 15 - 17
  Horse Rider
Champion THE WHOLE ENCHILADA CHARLOTTE COLLINS
Res. Champion TALISMAN HALLIE PHILLIPS , MAJA LINDEMANN
View Division Results
Junior Modified Hunters
  Horse Rider
Champion CALENDAR GIRL AVERY KALAFATAS
Res. Champion CAPOUTCHI ZOE BROWN
View Division Results
Large Children's Pony Hunters
  Horse Rider
Champion SAM I AM MOLLY COPELAND
Res. Champion ABOVE AND BEYOND EMMA BRAND
View Division Results
Low Adult Amateur Hunters
  Horse Rider
Champion HOFHERR ALEXANDRA SILVA
Res. Champion DANTE PARADISIO MARYANN RAAB
View Division Results
Low Children's Hunters
  Horse Rider
Champion AMICUS RACHEL DALFONSI
Res. Champion THEODORE EVIE NICHOLS
View Division Results
Performance Hunters 3'3
  Horse Rider
Champion ARGENTO KYLEE ARBUCKLE
Res. Champion QUANTANO KYLEE ARBUCKLE
View Division Results
Performance Hunters 3'6
  Horse Rider
Champion INKWELL OLIVIA BROWN
Res. Champion LIBERTY CAROL WRIGHT
View Division Results
Seven Year Old Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion LORD ANGELES JAN HUMPHREY
Res. Champion BRUCE WAYNE JENN SEREK
Res. Champion HERMOSO MACELLA O'NEILL
View Division Results
Six Year Old Jumper
  Horse Rider
Champion GRAZIELLA DK BROOKE MC LEOD
Res. Champion VINCALERO TEAL ORLIN
View Division Results
Small/Medium Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion CANDYLAND REMY BECKER
Res. Champion PRIMROSE LILLIAN THOMAS
View Division Results
USHJA Hunters 2'
  Horse Rider
Champion WALK THE LINE MCKENNA NORRIS
Res. Champion SAM I AM MOLLY COPELAND
View Division Results
USHJA Hunters 2'3
  Horse Rider
Champion KARANCA TORY BOVA
Res. Champion JADED K MIKA GRETTON , LAUREL DUNSTON
View Division Results
USHJA Hunters 2'6
  Horse Rider
Champion GC COLTON KARLY MEYER , LAUREN SHEPHERD
Res. Champion TRULY MORGAN THOMAS
View Division Results
USHJA Hunters 2'9
  Horse Rider
Champion COUNSELOR TORY BOVA , MORGAN THOMAS
Res. Champion JOLENE DAKODA MOWER
View Division Results
USHJA Hunters 3'
  Horse Rider
Champion TALISMAN HALLIE PHILLIPS , MAJA LINDEMANN
Res. Champion CAMPARI NORA THOMAS
View Division Results
USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters 10 & Under
  Horse Rider
Champion IT'S ALL ABOUT STELLA GRACE FULLER
Res. Champion SALTINA GRACE FULLER
View Division Results
USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters 11 - 17
  Horse Rider
Champion GOLD COAST MIMI HARWELL , ALEXA COLLINS
Res. Champion BELLAGIO BEATRICE CLARK
View Division Results
USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters 18 & Over
  Horse Rider
Champion JADED K MIKA GRETTON , LAUREL DUNSTON
Res. Champion I LOVE LUCY SIDNEY CONROY
View Division Results